/home/sites/rulefo/public/documents/main/pranglimine/2014_2015/rahvusvaheline.html   Международный финал Пранглимине состоится 9 мая 2015 в Риге, Латвия.
В финале принимают участие команды из Эстонии, Латвии, Литвы, Украины и Словении.
Команды принимает у себя в гостях Рижская школа №28 (Rīgas 28.vidusskolā) по адресу:
Sliezu street 23, Riga

Список Сборной Эстонии 2015:

Arina Šarapova 3. klass
Anastassija Liepa 3. klass
Laura Viikberg 2. klass
Eva-Maria Raudsepp 3.klass
Ralf Robert Paabo 2. klass
Eerik Pärtel Kull 1. klass

Jaan Otter 6. klass
Konstantin Gorbatovski 4. klass
Helene Loorents 6. klass
Arseni Krivonossenko 6. klass
Andres Sõmer 6. klass
Aleksander Voronkov 6. klass

Kristina Pešehodko 11.klass
Kertu Tilga 12. klass
Maret Sõmer 9. klass
Kristin Düüna 8. klass
Getter Põru 12. klass

Dmitri Ovtshinnikov 10. klass
Karl Martin Koppel 10. klass
Georg-Harald Nagel 11. klass
Chris Kruusimägi 8. klass
Risto Rumask 12. klass

Ivi Luht
Marje Orav
Riin Saar

Lauri Piirisaar
Erki Adams
Margus Sõmer


Программа финала:

May 9, 2015

Pranglimine

International competition

Time schedule

Time

Activity

Room

11:00-12:00

Registration for competition

 

12:00-12:20

Pranglimine” opening ceremony

Hall, 3rd  floor

12.20-13.30

Lunch

Veterans

7.-12. grade (boys)

 

Canteen

12:20-12:30

Warm up

1st grade: 3 participants

1st – 3rd grade: 15 participants

4th – 6th grade: 10 participants

4th – 6th grade: 10 particiants

7th - 12th grade: 16 participants (girls)

 

Room 26

Room 29

Room 26

Room 28

Room 27

12:30-13:20

 

Competition

1st grade: 3 participants

1st – 3rd grade: 15 participants

4th – 6th grade: 10 participants

4th – 6th grade: 10 participants

7th - 12th grade: 16 participants (girls)

 

Room 26

Room 29

Room 26

Room 28

Room 27

13:20-13:30

Break

 

13.30-14.30

Lunch

1st – 3rd grade

4th - 6th grade

7th – 12th grade (girls)

 

Canteen

13:30-13:40

Warm up

Veterans: 10 participants (men)

Veterans: 9 participants (women)

7th – 12th grade: 17 participants (boys)

 

Room 26

Room 29

Room 28


13:40-14:30

Competition

Veterans: 10 participants (men)

Veterans: 9 participants (women)

7th – 12th grade: 17 participants (boys)

 

Room 26

Room 29

Room 28

14:30-14:50

Break

Hall, 3rd floor

14:50-15:50

Awarding ceremony

Hall, 3rd floor





 



Программа с 8-10 мая

Day 1 – Friday 8th May

17.00 meeting point in city centre – the presidential palace RIGA, next to river Daugava. 

17.00-19.00 Estonia, Ukraine, Lithuania - 2h

19.00-19.20 Driving to RTRIT (Riga’s Technical School of Tourism and Creative Industries, Nicgales street 26, Riga)

19.30 settling down in RTRIT, dinner

Day II – Saturday 9th May

9.00 breakfast

10.40-11.00 driving to Riga Secondary School № 28 (Sliezu street 23, Riga)

11.00-16.00 registration, competition, awarding

16.00-16.20 driving to RTRIT

18.00-19.00 dinner

19.00-19.20 driving to Riga Secondary School № 28

19.30-21:30 the evening of fellowship at Riga Secondary School № 28 (Meeting for project management)

21.30-21.50 driving to RTRIT

Day III – Sunday 10th May

7.00 Ukraine receive breakfast cereals 8.00 breakfast for Estonians 9:00 breakfast for Lithuanians

10.00 driving back to home